Judo uitslagen 2017/2018

Noord-Hollands kampioenschap -18 18-02-2018
3e: Jonne Coolegem
Ontwikkelingstoernooi JBN 11-02-2018
1e: Sam van der Veek
1e: Daan van Waggendorf van Rijn
1e: Sebastiaan Haasnoot
1e: Celine Kleijmeer
2e: Lucas Haasnoot
2e: David Roubos
2e: Kami Dekker
2e: Sofie Oosterink
3e: Simon Verbeek
Hoogland 04-02-2018
1e: May Witjes
2e: Luuk van Waggendorf van Ryn
3e: Jorne Reitsma
3e: Wobbe Kruize
Witgele banden Tom van der Kolk 21-01-2018
1e: Celine Kleijmeer
1e: Daan van Waggendorf van Rijn
1e: Jesse Molen
1e: Sam van der Veek
1e: Simon Verbeek
2e: David Roubos
2e: Jorne Reitsma
2e: Joyce Pepping
3e: Daan Kamping
Ontwikkelingstoernooi JBN 10-12-2017
1e: Jorne Reitsma
1e: Celine Kleijmeer
2e: Wobbe Kruize
3e: Sil Elfring
3e: Sander Bos
3e: Sam van der Veek
3e: Daan Kamping
3e: Joyce Pepping
3e: Jesse Molen
3e: Simon Verbeek
Ontwikkelingstoernooi JBN (leeftijdsklasse ouder) 10-12-2017
1e: Daan van Waggendorf van Rijn
Open Almeerse 10-12-2017
1e: Jonne Coolegem
2e: Lex Gast
3e: Yesper Brunekreef
3e: Job Kroon
Ippon Trophy Antwerpen 03-12-2017
1e: May Witjes
1e: Sven Witjes
2e: Yesper Brunekreef
3e: Stan de Laleijne
3e: Elvin Groefsema
Open Helderse 25-11-2017
3e: Stan de Laleijne
Waterlandtoernooi 19-11-2017
1e: Jesse Molen
2e: Jorne Reitsma
2e: Luuk van Waggendorf van Ryn
2e: Elvin Groefsema
2e: Kars Kroon
3e: Job Kroon
Ontwikkelingstoernooi Dojo 't Loo 06-11-2017
1e: Daan van Waggendorf van Rijn
1e: Luuk van Waggendorf van Ryn
1e: Jesse Molen
1e: Celine Kleijmeer
1e: Simon Verbeek
1e: Sofie Oosterink
1e: Wobbe Kruize
2e: Jorne Reitsma
2e: Victor Hogeveen
2e: May Witjes
2e: David Roubos
2e: Sander Bos
3e: Joost Jonker
3e: Sam van der Veek
Afdelingskampioenschappen B-pupillen 29-10-2017
2e: Bjorn Krom
2e: Stan de Laleijne
3e: Job Kroon
Open Alkmaarse 15-10-2017
1e: Sija Coolegem
2e: Elvin Groefsema
Koegras 07-10-2017
1e: Elvin Groefsema
2e: Fil Dekker
Witte banden toernooi Purmerend 01-10-2017
1e: Sam van der Veek
2e: Joost Jonker
3e: Simon Verbeek
3e: Daan Kamping